Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, AVINGTON WAY, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+16.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,000
+32.9%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 29 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0FN
← Back to All Properties