Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+35.8%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+6.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties