Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+62.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+101.7%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
+£179,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties