Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROSSLAND MEWS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GB
← Back to All Properties