Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CECIL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+50.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+319.4%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4TS
← Back to All Properties