Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+12.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+50.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,001
+6.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties