Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELMWOOD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+99.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+161.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RL
← Back to All Properties