Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 506, ALPHA HOUSE, BROAD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties