20, WOODVIEW STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 6JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+36.4%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+458.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,750+16.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1