Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDCROFT CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.2%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£232,000
+274.2%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 23 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2TH
← Back to All Properties