Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEPTUNE ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+14.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1RB
← Back to All Properties