Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SUSSEX DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+52.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+40.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7PD
← Back to All Properties