106, OULTON CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,100
Last Sold Price
2 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£156,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,100+114.0%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£156,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+48.9%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1