Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BUDBY AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.1%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+371.1%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3JB
← Back to All Properties