Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RECTORY PLACE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 0PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+80.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 0PZ
← Back to All Properties