Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+65.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+17.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2AR
← Back to All Properties