Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LOWER DUNSTEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+14.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+151.0%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DX
← Back to All Properties