19, GRANVILLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+16.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+104.9%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+5.1%
Sold on 14 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1