Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SHOP LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
-7.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+188.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 26 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2AR
← Back to All Properties