Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+11.0%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+55.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+9.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties