543, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 8QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,000+26.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1