Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DERWENT WAY, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+12.3%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+185.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9RX
← Back to All Properties