Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOWER STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+127.5%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 15 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8AA
← Back to All Properties