Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CHURCH COURT, NEW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,646 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,646 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,354
+58.6%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2EP
← Back to All Properties