Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WOODLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,000
+42.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HW
← Back to All Properties