67, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+9.5%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+84.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1