Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WESTCOTES DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+89.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+115.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QS
← Back to All Properties