Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WATLING STREET, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+22.9%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,300
+211.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£156,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7QD
← Back to All Properties