Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TRENT CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+171.6%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£111,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0EJ
← Back to All Properties