Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+18.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+5.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties