Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.1%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+5.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties