Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SCHOOL FOLD, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+34.1%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+217.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 6RE
← Back to All Properties