Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+14.8%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+30.5%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties