Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WENLOCK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+15.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+21.8%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+152.2%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2UU
← Back to All Properties