FLAT 7, EDEN COURT, CLARKEHOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 2LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+53.8%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1