Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BROOK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.6%
Price Change
+£309,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+406.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£309,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5JA
← Back to All Properties