Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£380,000
+4.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,950
+86.2%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.9%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties