Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+25.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,315 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,685
+3.3%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,685 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties