Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE HAWTHORNS, CHALFONT ST. GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£611,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£611,000
+34.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+19.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4UJ
← Back to All Properties