19, HAMILTON TERRACE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-2.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+102.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,300+53.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1