Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,250
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,250
+46.9%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+111.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1RR
← Back to All Properties