Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FIR COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+87.0%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,750
+10.8%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+87.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HZ
← Back to All Properties