21, MAYFIELD GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 3XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-17.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+179.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950+128.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1