Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEECHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,500
+82.4%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+38.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+55.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TP
← Back to All Properties