Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST JAMES SQUARE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+47.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
-16.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+139.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5NU
← Back to All Properties