Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOLLINS GROVE STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+39.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+160.9%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1HG
← Back to All Properties