Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSE STREET, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+260.8%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 8AR
← Back to All Properties