Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+134.2%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Detached
+£74,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties