Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-6.2%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+160.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+14.9%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+6.1%
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties