Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, MCLELLAN PLACE, CHAIRBOROUGH ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HP
← Back to All Properties